ÖPPNA DAMDAGAR 2018 DEL- och SLUTRESULTAT

Slutresultat

 

Gumbalde

Slite

När

Ljugarn

Visby

Gotska

 

Summan av

                     

de fyra bästa

Plac

Deltagare

Klubb

Klass

20/5

3/6

26/8

4/8

12/8

16/9

Totalt

resultaten

1

Eva Rosén

VisbyGK

A

78

67

       

145

145

2

Karin Lundqvist

Slite GK

B

75

71

       

146

146

3

Lena Larsson

GotskaGK

B

72

78

       

150

150

4

Elaine Juniwik

Gumbalde GK

A

83

71

       

154

154

4

Pernilla Ridal

SliteGK

A

80

74

       

154

154

6

Marita Swanberg

NärGK

A

83

72

       

155

155

6

Solveig Matsson

GotskaGK

B

79

76

       

155

155

7

Gerd Johannisson

GotskaGK

A

87

72

       

159

159

8

Lisbet Gränsmark

GotskaGK

B

77

83

       

160

160

9

Margareta Pettersson

GotskaGK

C

82

79

       

161

161

10

Eva-Marie Rondahl

SliteGK

A

83

79

       

162

162

10

Irene Darvelid

GotskaGK

B

81

81

       

162

162

10

Marie Gahnström

När GK

C

77

85

       

162

162

13

Eva Gutenvik

Visby GK

B

79

84

       

163

163

14

Birgitta Gustafsson

VisbyGK

B

80

84

       

164

164

15

Susanne Johansson

GumbaldeGK

B

82

83

       

165

165

16

Eleonor Stening

VisbyGK

A

87

80

       

167

167

17

Rose-Marie Karlström

SliteGK

C

80

88

       

168

168

18

Katrin Gadd

Gotska GK

B

92

82

       

174

174

19

Helen Nordenson

När GK

C

94

90

       

184

184

20

Miriam Wallin

GotskaGK

C

102

96

       

198

198

21

Josefine Eliasson

Gumbalde GK

C

69

         

69

69

22

Anne Bogren

Slite GK

A

 

70

       

70

70

23

Agneta Söderberg

Slite GK

B

 

71

       

71

71

24

Kerstin Olare

Slite GK

C

 

74

       

74

74

25

Birgitta Hederstedt

GumbaldeGK

C

 

75

       

75

75

26

Monika AX

GotskaGK

A

 

75

       

75

75

27

Heléne Sjögren

SliteGK

B

 

76

       

76

76

28

Inger Stein

GotskaGK

A

 

76

       

76

76

29

Marianne Thorén

Visby GK

C

 

76

       

76

76

30

Madelein Sjöberg

GotskaGK

A

 

77

       

77

77

31

Ann Hägglund

GotskaGK

B

 

79

       

79

79

32

Ewa Hansson

Gumbalde GK

B

79

         

79

79

33

Gunilla Henningsson

Visby GK

A

 

79

       

79

79

34

Gärd Arenvi

Visby GK

A

 

80

       

80

80

35

Lena Lindström

Haninge GK

A

 

81

       

81

81

36

Lena Ekengren

Visby GK

C

 

82

       

82

82

37

Lena Ljungqvist

Visby GK

A

 

82

       

82

82

38

Ulla Öster

Visby GK

B

 

82

       

82

82

39

Pirjo Lundqvist

Slite Gk

C

 

82

       

82

82

40

Ann-Britt Nilsson

GotskaGK

A

 

83

       

83

83

41

Ing-Marie Saartok

Visby GK

A

83

         

83

83

42

Monica Jahrestedt

Slite GK

B

 

83

       

83

83

43

Elisabeth Magni Bergström

Gumbalde GK

A

84

         

84

84

44

Eva Andersson

GotskaGK

B

 

84

       

84

84

45

Eleonore Gränefjord

Gotska GK

B

 

86

       

86

86

46

Ewa Nordström

Viksbergs GK

C

87

         

87

87

47

Berit Olsson

VisbyGK

B

89

         

89

89

48

Kira Mannerblom

Gumbalde GK

C

89

         

89

89

49

Yvonne Bertholdsson

Visby GK

B

 

89

       

89

89