Menu

ÖPPNA DAMDAGAR 2019 DEL- och SLUTRESULTAT

Slutresultat

 

Gotska

Slite

Gumb

När

Visby

Ljugarn

 

Summan av

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

de fyra bästa

Plac

Deltagare

Klubb

Klass

25/5

2/6

15/6

14/9

7/8

4/8

Totalt

resultaten

1

Gärd Arenvi

Visby GK

A

74

72

74

 

 

 

220

220

2

Ann-Britt Nilsson

GotskaGK

A

74

76

79

 

 

 

229

229

2

Eva Rosén

VisbyGK

A

78

73

78

 

 

 

229

229

4

Lena Larsson

GotskaGK

B

70

85

75

 

 

 

230

230

4

Madelein Sjöberg

GotskaGK

A

73

78

79

 

 

 

230

230

6

Eva-Marie Rondahl

SliteGK

A

87

72

76

 

 

 

235

235

7

Birgitta Hederstedt

GumbaldeGK

C

73

86

82

 

 

 

241

241

8

Pernilla Ridal

SliteGK

A

77

81

85

 

 

 

243

243

9

Yvonne Lindvall

Gotska GK

B

82

78

87

 

 

 

247

247

10

Eva Andersson

GotskaGK

B

76

86

86

 

 

 

248

248

11

Katrin Gadd

Gotska GK

B

73

95

82

 

 

 

250

250

11

Solveig Matsson

Gotska GK

B

77

84

89

 

 

 

250

250

13

Ulrika Nilsson

Visby Gk

B

77

88

88

 

 

 

253

253

14

Gerd Johannisson

GotskaGK

A

77

95

82

 

 

 

254

254

15

Yvonne Bertholdsson

Visby GK

B

82

94

94

 

 

 

270

270

16

Rose-Marie Karlström

SliteGK

C

78

99

99

 

 

 

276

276

17

Kira Mannerblom

Gumbalde GK

C

 

73

73

 

 

 

146

146

18

Lisbet Gränsmark

GotskaGK

B

 

82

71

 

 

 

153

153

19

Eleonor Stening

VisbyGK

A

73

82

 

 

 

 

155

155

20

Elaine Juniwik

Gumbalde GK

A

 

80

77

 

 

 

157

157

20

Inger Stein

GotskaGK

A

71

86

 

 

 

 

157

157

22

Eva Hanell

Slite GK

A

84

75

 

 

 

 

159

159

23

Tina Anthin

Visby GK

C

 

80

80

 

 

 

160

160

23

Ulla Öster

Visby GK

B

 

80

80

 

 

 

160

160

25

Helene Yttergren

Slite Gk

A

80

82

 

 

 

 

162

162

26

Ingela Rotsjö

VisbyGK

B

82

81

 

 

 

 

163

163

27

Margareta Pettersson

GotskaGK

C

 

82

82

 

 

 

164

164

28

Heléne Sjögren

SliteGK

B

 

83

83

 

 

 

166

166

29

Eleonore Gränefjord

Gotska GK

B

 

84

84

 

 

 

168

168

29

Irene Darvelid

GotskaGK

B

81

87

 

 

 

 

168

168

29

Lisa Jacobsson

GotskaGK

C

 

84

84

 

 

 

168

168

32

Jennie Karlsson

Visbby GK

C

 

87

87

 

 

 

174

174

32

Susanne Raijkull

Visby GK

C

 

87

87

 

 

 

174

174

34

Eva Gutenvik

Visby GK

B

92

 

84

 

 

 

176

176

34

Margare Östmark

Visby GK

C

 

88

88

 

 

 

176

176

36

Agneta Söderberg

Slite GK

B

 

93

93

 

 

 

186

186

36

Ann-Marie Enderberg

Slite GK

C

 

93

93

 

 

 

186

186

38

Miriam Wallin

GotskaGK

C

 

94

94

 

 

 

188

188

39

Pirjo Seppänen

Slite GK

C

 

96

96

 

 

 

192

192

40

Barbro Tillander

Slite GK

C

 

105

105

 

 

 

210

210

41

Christina Thomsson

Gotska GK

B

74

 

 

 

 

 

74

74

42

Monika AX

GotskaGK

A

 

74

 

 

 

 

74

74

43

Ulla Ahlqvist

GotskaGK

A

74

 

 

 

 

 

74

74

44

Marianne Thorén

Visby GK

C

75

 

 

 

 

 

75

75

45

Pirjo Lundqvist

Slite Gk

C

 

75

 

 

 

 

75

75

46

Ing-Marie Saartok

Visby GK

A

 

 

76

 

 

 

76

76

47

Marita Swanberg

NärGK

A

 

 

76

 

 

 

76

76

48

Emma Hanell

Slite GK

A

 

77

 

 

 

 

77

77

49

Eva Brubsell

Gotska GK

B

77

 

 

 

 

 

77

77

50

Peggy Pettersson

Goska GK

B

77

 

 

 

 

 

77

77

51

Yvonne Molin

Visby GK

A

 

77

 

 

 

 

77

77

52

Gunnel Johansson

Gotska GK

B

 

80

 

 

 

 

80

80

53

Ingalill Bergenstråle

Gumbalde GK

B

 

 

80

 

 

 

80

80

54

Jessica Larsson

Gotska GK

B

80

 

 

 

 

 

80

80

55

Titti Warden

GotskaGK

A

80

 

 

 

 

 

80

80

56

Eva Barrén

Visby GK

B

 

81

 

 

 

 

81

81

56

Lena Jakobsson

Slite GK

B

 

81

 

 

 

 

81

81

56

Susanne Johansson

GumbaldeGK

B

 

 

81

 

 

 

81

81

59

Anne-Lie Nilsson

Slite GK

B

 

82

 

 

 

 

82

82

60

Berit Lindroth

När GK

A

 

 

82

 

 

 

82

82

61

Monica Jahrestedt

Slite GK

B

 

85

 

 

 

 

85

85

62

Yvonne Gustafsson

Slite GK

C

 

86

 

 

 

 

86

86

63

Lena Ljungqvist

Visby GK

A

 

87

 

 

 

 

87

87

64

Elisabeth Andersson

GotskaGK

B

 

90

 

 

 

 

90

90

65

Elisabeth Magni Bergström

Gumbalde GK

A

 

 

91

 

 

 

91

91

66

Connie Leffler

Visby GK

B

 

 

95

 

 

 

95

95