Menu

ÖPPNA DAMDAGAR 2019 DEL- och SLUTRESULTAT

Slutresultat

 

Gotska

Slite

Gumb

När

Visby

Ljugarn

 

Summan av

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

de fyra bästa

Plac

Deltagare

Klubb

Klass

25/5

2/6

15/6

14/9

7/8

4/8

Totalt

resultaten

1

Gärd Arenvi

Visby GK

A

74

72

74

 

76

 

296

296

2

Lena Larsson

GotskaGK

B

70

85

75

 

87

77

394

307

3

Eva Rosén

VisbyGK

A

78

73

78

 

81

 

310

310

3

Ann-Britt Nilsson

GotskaGK

A

74

76

79

 

81

87

397

310

5

Elaine Juniwik

Gumbalde GK

A

 

80

77

 

78

77

312

312

6

Madelein Sjöberg

GotskaGK

A

73

78

79

 

84

 

314

314

6

Eleonor Stening

VisbyGK

A

73

82

74

 

85

85

399

314

8

Birgitta Hederstedt

GumbaldeGK

C

73

86

82

 

82

78

401

315

8

Katrin Gadd

Gotska GK

B

73

95

82

 

75

85

410

315

10

Lisbet Gränsmark

GotskaGK

B

 

82

71

 

86

82

321

321

11

Margareta Pettersson

GotskaGK

C

 

82

82

 

76

82

322

322

12

Ulrika Nilsson

Visby Gk

B

77

88

88

 

70

 

323

323

12

Gerd Johannisson

GotskaGK

A

77

95

82

 

81

85

420

325

14

Yvonne Lindvall

Gotska GK

B

82

78

87

 

84

82

413

326

15

Irene Darvelid

GotskaGK

B

81

87

 

 

80

81

329

329

16

Eva Andersson

GotskaGK

B

76

86

86

 

87

86

421

334

17

Solveig Matsson

Gotska GK

B

77

84

89

 

85

 

335

335

18

Yvonne Bertholdsson

Visby GK

B

82

94

94

 

82

 

352

352

19

Rose-Marie Karlström

SliteGK

C

78

99

99

 

77

 

353

353

20

Kira Mannerblom

Gumbalde GK

C

 

73

73

 

80

 

226

226

20

Inger Stein

GotskaGK

A

71

86

 

 

76

 

233

233

22

Eva-Marie Rondahl

SliteGK

A

87

72

76

 

 

 

235

235

23

Ingalill Bergenstråle

Gumbalde GK

B

 

 

80

 

82

81

243

243

23

Pernilla Ridal

SliteGK

A

77

81

85

 

 

 

243

243

25

Ingela Rotsjö

VisbyGK

B

82

81

 

 

83

 

246

246

26

Eleonore Gränefjord

Gotska GK

B

 

84

84

 

80

 

248

248

27

Gärd Arenvi

Visby GK

A

74

72

74

 

76

 

296

296

28

Eva Rosén

VisbyGK

A

78

73

78

 

81

 

310

310

29

Elaine Juniwik

Gumbalde GK

A

 

80

77

 

78

77

312

312

30

Madelein Sjöberg

GotskaGK

A

73

78

79

 

84

 

314

314

31

Lisbet Gränsmark

GotskaGK

B

 

82

71

 

86

82

321

321

32

Margareta Pettersson

GotskaGK

C

 

82

82

 

76

82

322

322

33

Ulrika Nilsson

Visby Gk

B

77

88

88

 

70

 

323

323

34

Irene Darvelid

GotskaGK

B

81

87

 

 

80

81

329

329

35

Solveig Matsson

Gotska GK

B

77

84

89

 

85

 

335

335

36

Yvonne Bertholdsson

Visby GK

B

82

94

94

 

82

 

352

352

37

Rose-Marie Karlström

SliteGK

C

78

99

99

 

77

 

353

353

38

Kira Mannerblom

Gumbalde GK

C

 

73

73

 

80

 

226

226

39

Inger Stein

GotskaGK

A

71

86

 

 

76

 

233

233

40

Eva-Marie Rondahl

SliteGK

A

87

72

76

 

 

 

235

235

41

Ingalill Bergenstråle

Gumbalde GK

B

 

 

80

 

82

81

243

243

42

Pernilla Ridal

SliteGK

A

77

81

85

 

 

 

243

243

43

Ingela Rotsjö

VisbyGK

B

82

81

 

 

83

 

246

246

44

Eleonore Gränefjord

Gotska GK

B

 

84

84

 

80

 

248

248